Match
Tr
ak
|
R213
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Kelly Steady
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Steady
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Red Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Red Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Cari Chedotte
( Blue Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Araujo
( Araujo )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeff Wolter
( The Purple Pirates )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Roberts
( Red Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Mallon
( Sharknados )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Russell
( Green Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Aldo Marinelli
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chad Nielsen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Chris Lohman
( Fire FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Yemma
( Green Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Berglas
( The Blue Thunder Dragon Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Weber
( Blue )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Cait Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danielle McBain
( Siu Tsunami )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Lakich
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kate Saunders
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Aaron Oyster
( Ladera Premier USA )
7
4 - 2 - 1
24
21
3
13
0
13
1.86
0
Andrew Hills
( Ladera Premier )
7
5 - 0 - 2
29
7
22
17
0
17
2.43
0
Kiel Andersen
( Ladera Legends )
7
4 - 1 - 2
27
12
15
14
0
14
2.00
0
Matthew Sanchez
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
7
5 - 2 - 0
22
14
8
15
0
15
2.14
0
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
Chad Freitas
( Toxic )
6
0 - 6 - 0
8
22
-14
8
0
8
1.33
0
Christopher Arndt
( Purple Prime )
7
5 - 2 - 0
28
15
13
52
0
52
7.43
0
Colleen Preszler
( Flamethrowers )
6
2 - 4 - 0
11
22
-11
25
0
25
4.17
0
Daniel Trejo
7
4 - 2 - 1
39
25
14
49
0
49
7.00
0
Heather Cuthbertson-McFarland
( Cobras )
7
6 - 0 - 1
48
23
25
61
0
61
8.71
0
Joshua Miller
6
2 - 4 - 0
17
34
-17
24
0
24
4.00
0
Manish Jha
( Cheeto Cheetahs )
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
30
-25
5
0
5
0.83
0
Matthew Rodriguez
( The Blizzard )
7
6 - 1 - 0
32
17
15
56
0
56
8.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
ARNDT
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradley Bohn
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
10
7 - 2 - 1
34
12
22
22
+0.1
22.1
2.21
0
POPKOWSKI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Branning
9
7 - 1 - 1
26
11
15
22
0
22
2.44
0
Thierry Jaccard
9
0 - 7 - 2
3
30
-27
2
0
2
0.22
0
William Grenham
( Phoenix )
10
1 - 9 - 0
19
50
-31
3
0
3
0.30
0
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
Christopher Arndt
( Frost Bite )
9
9 - 0 - 0
50
9
41
84
0
84
9.33
0
Daniel Carroll
( Orange Justice )
9
2 - 7 - 0
13
38
-25
25
0
25
2.78
0
Dean (Todd) Turner
( Crimson Vipers )
9
3 - 5 - 1
15
25
-10
36
0
36
4.00
0
Eric Popkowski
( Shamrock United )
9
7 - 2 - 0
44
16
28
67
0
67
7.44
0
Jeffrey Whiting
( Blue Aliens )
9
1 - 7 - 1
8
30
-22
17
0
17
1.89
0
Keith Herbold
( Mambas )
9
4 - 5 - 0
17
29
-12
42
0
42
4.67
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Daichendt
10
5 - 5 - 0
24
20
4
15
0
15
1.50
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eric Mora
( Dynamite )
5
4 - 0 - 1
16
6
10
13
+0.1
13.1
2.62
0
FISCHER
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
MORA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Norbert Voisard
( Ladera FC )
5
1 - 2 - 2
11
9
2
5
0
5
1.00
0
Sebastian Fischer
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
9
-1
6
+0.1
6.1
1.53
0
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
Eric Mora
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nobert Voisard
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Janice Lugo
14
10 - 4 - 0
52
22
30
30
0
30
2.14
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Verrengia
( Premier )
8
1 - 6 - 1
12
45
-33
4
0
4
0.50
0
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
Alejandro Reyes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Satterfield
( Bubble Gum Blasters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Kopp
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
Adel Zahiry
( Red Hearts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Sheasby
( Green Geckos )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Davalos
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jamie Anderson
( Blue Sparkly Diamonds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kylene Sherer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mario Mirabella
( Red Roses )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Macey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Timothy Kolgen
( Princess Cupcakes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
Holly DeJulia
( Pink Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Walsh
( Green Fairies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Trebels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Herbold
( Blue Doves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Steady
( Purple Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristina Mock
( Orange Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Fowle
( Bad Bloods )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Carleton
( Silver Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R1455 Teams
Brian Yoder
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Caitie Atencio
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Ferraro
( The Notorious G.I.G. )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Decker
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Mulligan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Hill
( DRAGONS )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
ATEF
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Capriotti
( Ladera Ranch Premier )
7
7 - 0 - 0
35
4
31
21
0
21
3.00
0
Matthew Rigdon
( Ladera Lightning )
6
2 - 4 - 0
11
11
0
6
0
6
1.00
0
GU10 - Region R1455 Teams
Bradley Chapin
( Lucky Chickens )
9
6 - 2 - 1
25
17
8
64
0
64
7.11
0
Brian Kraker
( Ice Breakers )
9
2 - 5 - 2
10
19
-9
29
0
29
3.22
0
Joseph Garcia
( The Wave )
9
3 - 4 - 2
15
14
1
41
0
41
4.56
0
Karoly Kiraly
( Maroon Raccoons )
9
6 - 2 - 1
27
18
9
60
0
60
6.67
0
Kevin Atef
( Blue Rapids )
9
8 - 1 - 0
42
8
34
75
0
75
8.33
0
Lindsey Suit
( Red Phoenix )
9
3 - 6 - 0
18
30
-12
33
0
33
3.67
0
Paul Genge
( Sunset Strikers )
9
1 - 6 - 2
4
26
-22
17
0
17
1.89
0
Ricardo Albay III
( Lime Lightning )
9
2 - 5 - 2
18
32
-14
34
0
34
3.78
0
Richard Lippincott
( Purple PANTHERS )
9
2 - 7 - 0
10
26
-16
21
0
21
2.33
0
Scott Earhart
( Disco Queens )
9
7 - 2 - 0
36
15
21
69
0
69
7.67
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Erik Mora
( Premier )
8
4 - 3 - 1
10
10
0
13
0
13
1.63
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brent Nash
( Lucky Ladies )
5
1 - 3 - 1
10
12
-2
4
0
4
0.80
0
Darryl Cyphers
10
1 - 7 - 2
8
16
-8
5
0
5
0.50
0
Johnny Tran
( Flaming Strawberries )
5
1 - 4 - 0
6
12
-6
3
0
3
0.60
0
Jonathan Nebot
10
3 - 4 - 3
12
12
0
12
0
12
1.20
0
NASH
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Parker
( The Sharks )
5
2 - 3 - 0
7
7
0
6
0
6
1.20
0
GU12 - Region R1455 Teams
Brent Nash
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Parker
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Schwarz
( Ladera Premier )
9
0 - 8 - 1
8
23
-15
1
0
1
0.11
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BOATRIGHT
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BUCHHEIM
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lauro Romero
( L A D E R A )
6
2 - 3 - 1
8
11
-3
7
0
7
1.17
0
Noah Boatright
( Navy Steals )
5
4 - 0 - 1
9
2
7
13
0
13
2.60
0
Peter Buchheim
( Ladera FIRE )
6
2 - 4 - 0
6
11
-5
6
0
6
1.00
0
SNODGRASS
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Terrence Snodgrass
( Girls on Fire )
5
2 - 1 - 2
12
11
1
8
0
8
1.60
0
GU14 - Region R1455 Teams
Lauro Romero
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Buchheim
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Terrance Snodgrass
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Noah Boatright
( Ladera Ranch )
9
0 - 9 - 0
7
35
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Isaiah Olsen
7
3 - 3 - 1
21
23
-2
10
0
10
1.43
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Noah Pulido
7
1 - 6 - 0
5
34
-29
11
0
11
1.57
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Abel Camacho
6
3 - 2 - 1
28
20
8
36
0
36
6.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lorenzo Casarez
6
2 - 3 - 1
12
12
0
7
0
7
1.17
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lorenzo Casarez
6
4 - 1 - 1
29
10
19
13
0
13
2.17
0
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Cesar Lopez
8
3 - 3 - 2
27
14
13
45
0
45
5.62
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lorenzo Casarez
5
2 - 3 - 0
9
15
-6
6
0
6
1.20
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
David Camacho
( Cypress FC )
6
0 - 6 - 0
4
41
-37
4
0
4
0.67
0
BU08 - Region R154 Teams
Amira Medina - CYP
( Golden Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bill Dimopoulos - CYP
( Blue Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Calvin Tan - CER
( Neon Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dustin Brieger - CYP
( Thundercats )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jace Leicht - CYP
( Red Volcanoes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Krispel - CYP
( The Hulks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jovan Taylor - CER
( Golden Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kailasapathy Aravunthan - CER
( Blue Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kieran Mulholland - CER
( Sunset Strikers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ramon Rubio - CER
( Red Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Graham - CER
( Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dean Kim
( Cypress Cyclones )
8
1 - 5 - 2
16
28
-12
5
0
5
0.62
0
BU10 - Region R154 Teams
Andy Chung - CER
( Silver Knights )
7
3 - 4 - 0
32
30
2
9
0
9
1.29
0
Deepen Upadhyay - CYP
( Blue Warriors )
6
3 - 1 - 2
27
14
13
11
0
11
1.83
0
Ethan Pease - CYP
8
3 - 5 - 0
22
19
3
9
0
9
1.13
0
Isiah Hicks - CYP
( Jade Samurais )
7
6 - 0 - 1
30
12
18
19
0
19
2.71
0
Ivan Gallegos - CER
5
0 - 5 - 0
5
30
-25
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jared McIntosh - CER
( Blue Demons )
7
2 - 4 - 1
22
39
-17
7
0
7
1.00
0
Jim Rodriguez - CYP
( Jaguars )
7
3 - 4 - 0
18
28
-10
9
0
9
1.29
0
Kevin Lemos - CER
( Phoenix United )
6
0 - 5 - 1
11
42
-31
1
0
1
0.17
0
Peter Kim - CYP
( Magma Storm )
7
5 - 1 - 1
29
12
17
16
0
16
2.29
0
Rigo Cordova - CER
( Lightning Strikers )
7
2 - 5 - 0
25
41
-16
6
0
6
0.86
0
Roberto Castro - CER
( Blue Strikers )
7
5 - 2 - 0
42
26
16
15
0
15
2.14
0
Taka Masuda - CYP
( Barcelona )
7
6 - 1 - 0
43
13
30
18
0
18
2.57
0
Victor Perales - CYP
7
3 - 4 - 0
26
26
0
9
0
9
1.29
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Julio Fernandez
9
4 - 4 - 1
29
24
5
13
0
13
1.44
0
BU12 - Region R154 Teams
Ali Qureshi - CYP
( Qureshi BU12 )
8
6 - 2 - 0
33
18
15
18
0
18
2.25
0
Brad Simon - CYP
( Lightning )
8
8 - 0 - 0
40
7
33
24
0
24
3.00
0
Eric Ringsrud - CYP
8
2 - 5 - 1
10
14
-4
7
0
7
0.88
0
Gerardo Cisneros - CYP
( Falcons )
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
21
-11
3
0
3
0.43
0
Jeremy Brooks - CER
( Sea Chickens )
7
0 - 7 - 0
7
43
-36
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ruslan Nidzelskyi - CER
( Red Fighters )
8
5 - 2 - 1
33
30
3
16
0
16
2.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Candice Heilman
( Predators 2.0 )
8
3 - 4 - 1
24
30
-6
39
0
39
4.87
0
Niki Martin
( Cypress United )
8
4 - 4 - 0
26
35
-9
43
0
43
5.37
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edward Pearson
( Cypress EXTRA )
8
1 - 3 - 4
18
20
-2
7
0
7
0.88
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Neeper
( Cypress )
8
6 - 2 - 0
17
10
7
17
0
17
2.12
1
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Muhammad Qureshi
( Qureshi BU19 )
8
5 - 2 - 1
19
14
5
16
0
16
2.00
0
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Derek Junghanel
( Cypress )
8
8 - 0 - 0
51
11
40
79
0
79
9.88
0
GU08 - Region R154 Teams
Anton Beck - CER
( Purple Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Calvin Tan - CER
( Sparks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Casey Harpham - CYP
( Lollipops )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edward Ormonde - CER
( Orange Cuties )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ethan Pease - CYP
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Park - CYP
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Karisha Palma - CER
( Blue Butterflies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Henry-Luna - CYP
( Lavender Sabotage )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Region R154 Teams
Chris Sharpe - CYP
( Purple Panthers )
7
6 - 1 - 0
32
9
23
18
0
18
2.57
0
Edward Amaya - CER
( Purple Flames )
6
2 - 4 - 0
16
19
-3
6
0
6
1.00
0
Eric Salazar - CER
( Lightning Bolts )
7
5 - 2 - 0
22
13
9
15
0
15
2.14
0
Jesus Cardoza - CER
( Pink Panthers )
7
1 - 6 - 0
3
41
-38
3
0
3
0.43
0
Joaquin Medrano - CER
( Pink Dragons )
6
2 - 4 - 0
8
26
-18
6
0
6
1.00
0
Shanah Ali - CER
( Ocean 10 )
7
7 - 0 - 0
48
3
45
21
0
21
3.00
0
Victor Perales - CYP
6
0 - 6 - 0
7
25
-18
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeramy Ostrander
8
3 - 5 - 0
19
23
-4
9
0
9
1.13
0
GU12 - Region R154 Teams
Ed Pearson - CYP
( Nightmares )
8
6 - 1 - 1
21
8
13
19
0
19
2.37
0
Eduardo Salcedo - CER
( Pink Slammers )
8
1 - 7 - 0
8
41
-33
3
0
3
0.38
0
Hugo Venegas - CER
( Royal Jammers )
8
3 - 3 - 2
13
10
3
11
0
11
1.38
0
Jaclyn Magginetti - CYP
8
4 - 3 - 1
22
10
12
13
0
13
1.63
0
Jeff Dronkers - CYP
8
8 - 0 - 0
35
2
33
24
0
24
3.00
0
Shanah Ali - CER
( Fireballs )
8
6 - 2 - 0
28
6
22
18
0
18
2.25
0
Sirnthep Srikongsri - CER
( TSUNAMI )
8
0 - 8 - 0
3
32
-29
0
0
0
0.00
0
Todd Von Ins - CYP
( Neon Lions )
8
2 - 6 - 0
6
27
-21
6
0
6
0.75
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
David Herring
( Strikers )
8
5 - 3 - 0
22
22
0
52
0
52
6.50
0
Jodie Thomas
( Venom )
7
3 - 3 - 1
13
13
0
35
0
35
5.00
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Neeper
( Cypress )
8
2 - 5 - 1
3
17
-14
4
0
4
0.50
3
Omar Martinez
( Cypress )
7
0 - 6 - 1
3
17
-14
1
0
1
0.14
0
(Not Categorized)
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Bowman
( Strikers )
8
3 - 2 - 3
26
23
3
12
0
12
1.50
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Dynice
( Demons )
7
1 - 5 - 1
20
29
-9
24
0
24
3.43
0
Gladys Mendoza
( Sharks )
9
5 - 2 - 2
42
19
23
17
0
17
1.89
0
Jonny West
( The Bagels )
7
3 - 1 - 3
18
10
8
12
0
12
1.71
0
Jordan Christian
9
0 - 8 - 1
12
52
-40
1
0
1
0.11
0
Michael Flores
( Goblins )
7
1 - 5 - 1
10
32
-22
4
0
4
0.57
0
Peter Tomasulo
10
8 - 1 - 1
45
14
31
25
0
25
2.50
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jessica Husami
( HEAT )
9
6 - 2 - 1
45
23
22
19
0
19
2.11
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew TerBush
( The Burning Flames )
8
1 - 6 - 1
14
47
-33
24
0
24
3.00
0
Martin Diaz
( Lightning-Fast Refrigerators )
7
3 - 4 - 0
17
30
-13
33
0
33
4.71
0
Ryan Leitner
( Black Lightning )
8
1 - 7 - 0
25
63
-38
24
0
24
3.00
0
Thanasi Papoulias
( Los Alamitos FC )
8
4 - 4 - 0
20
17
3
41
0
41
5.12
0
BU12 - Region R159 Teams
Tournament TerBush
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jennifer DeSelm
8
4 - 4 - 0
20
23
-3
43
0
43
5.37
0
Ron Rasmussen
8
0 - 6 - 2
10
53
-43
16
0
16
2.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Ibrahim
( Los Alamitos 159 )
9
2 - 6 - 1
23
43
-20
7
0
7
0.78
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Wysocki
( Pink Flamingos )
6
6 - 0 - 0
31
10
21
18
0
18
3.00
0
Bob Sagen
( Lavender Haze )
5
2 - 3 - 0
20
21
-1
6
0
6
1.20
0
Chris Schooley
( Tsunami )
6
5 - 1 - 0
32
14
18
15
0
15
2.50
0
Daniel Kim
5
2 - 3 - 0
12
14
-2
6
0
6
1.20
0
James Eckardt
( Black Panthers )
6
0 - 6 - 0
7
40
-33
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Held
( Teal Water Dragons )
6
4 - 2 - 0
25
15
10
12
0
12
2.00
0
Michael Syrengelas
( Los Al Strikers )
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
20
-5
28
0
28
4.67
0
Ron R59Reynolds
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wes Harris
( Icy Barracudas )
6
1 - 5 - 0
10
23
-13
3
0
3
0.50
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Poetsch
( Gopher City )
9
3 - 5 - 1
16
24
-8
10
0
10
1.11
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Teague
( Dynamite 🧨 )
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
35
-25
16
0
16
2.29
0
Ron Rasmussen
8
1 - 7 - 0
13
54
-41
16
0
16
2.00
0
Taleah Quemada
( Strikers )
8
2 - 4 - 2
12
25
-13
31
0
31
3.87
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Woo
( Red Tide )
9
8 - 1 - 0
30
8
22
24
0
24
2.67
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeanette Arcos
8
3 - 5 - 0
9
21
-12
30
0
30
3.75
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Stan Davidson
( Los Alamitos F C )
8
4 - 4 - 0
16
23
-7
12
0
12
1.50
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
CARLISLE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Carlisle
( The Fortniters )
5
1 - 3 - 1
16
21
-5
4
0
4
0.80
0
Timothy Koranda
5
2 - 3 - 0
8
16
-8
6
0
6
1.20
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Joaquin Velasquez
( Orange Slushies )
7
2 - 5 - 0
13
16
-3
6
0
6
0.86
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R213 Teams
a B05
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
b B05
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leandro Otero
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leslie Suburu
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Culver
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R213 Teams
Anthoni Davis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Burke
( The Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Duncan Leung
( Ice Penguins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Idin Kashefipour
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Maganis
( Golden Nuggets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luke Leffingwell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Thompson
( Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Modeste Kenne
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R213 Teams
Artin Modaresi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Della Sala
( Golden Cheetah's )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lance Stevens
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leandro Otero
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Pizzaruso
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R213 Teams
Andrew Rios
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ara Melikian
( Flying Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Chiou
( Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Atabek
( Irvine Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Deppe
( Neon Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Bajorek
( Sonics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mitchell Shibata
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Vahid Parsi
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andy Dennis
( Fusion )
7
3 - 3 - 1
19
22
-3
10
0
10
1.43
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Andrews
7
2 - 5 - 0
11
26
-15
6
0
6
0.86
0
BU10 - Region R213 Teams
Ahmed Salah
( The Furious Limes )
7
6 - 1 - 0
23
11
12
18
0
18
2.57
0
Bassem Ismail
( FC Barcelona )
7
0 - 5 - 2
6
20
-14
2
0
2
0.29
0
Bilal Muhsin
( Silver Lions )
7
6 - 0 - 1
31
7
24
19
0
19
2.71
0
Corry Allen
8
1 - 5 - 2
10
23
-13
5
0
5
0.62
0
Eduardo Arias
8
3 - 4 - 1
18
23
-5
10
0
10
1.25
0
George Abdelmalek
( Blue Dragons )
7
6 - 1 - 0
36
8
28
18
0
18
2.57
0
Jason Reiher
( Red Cobras )
6
1 - 4 - 1
8
17
-9
4
0
4
0.67
0
Silver
7
2 - 4 - 1
7
19
-12
7
0
7
1.00
0
Tuan Tran
( .Jukers )
7
3 - 2 - 2
8
6
2
11
0
11
1.57
0
Umesh Mansukhani
( Irvine Strikers )
6
2 - 4 - 0
7
20
-13
6
0
6
1.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Foster
( Fusion )
9
5 - 1 - 3
35
19
16
18
0
18
2.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rick Suffredini
( Fusion )
8
1 - 4 - 3
13
18
-5
6
0
6
0.75
0
BU12 - Region R213 Teams
K. Kian Hosn
( Bubble Guppies )
7
1 - 5 - 1
15
35
-20
4
0
4
0.57
0
Leo Bhatnagar
8
4 - 2 - 2
26
19
7
14
0
14
1.75
0
Lindsey Etheridge
( Eagles FC )
7
7 - 0 - 0
30
5
25
21
0
21
3.00
0
Osaid Zeyad
8
1 - 5 - 2
19
30
-11
5
0
5
0.62
0
Philip Pluta
7
2 - 4 - 1
17
27
-10
7
0
7
1.00
0
Shane Flanigan
( Waves )
7
4 - 3 - 0
26
17
9
12
0
12
1.71
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Van Horn
( Irvine Fusion )
7
4 - 1 - 2
29
23
6
14
0
14
2.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Brown
( Fusion )
10
6 - 4 - 0
34
28
6
18
0
18
1.80
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Grady Chun
8
0 - 8 - 0
0
8
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Greg McGuff
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
18
-6
7
0
7
0.88
0
Matt Page
( Jaguars )
6
1 - 3 - 2
8
15
-7
5
0
5
0.83
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Elmo Cortegana
( CORTEGANA )
7
6 - 1 - 0
25
10
15
18
0
18
2.57
0
GU05 - Region R213 Teams
a G05
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
b G05
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Dicksion
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R213 Teams
Christine McManus
( Pink Mermaids )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Faridoon Baqi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Yigal Kerszenbaum
( Blue Birds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R213 Teams
Drew Moreland
( Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Suburu
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Ulep
( Purple Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R213 Teams
Christopher Hann
( 💎❄️Ice Crystals ❄️💎 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Duncan Leung
( Pink Puffs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Koch
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Waise Nawabi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Martin Garcia
( Fusion )
9
6 - 1 - 2
36
11
25
20
0
20
2.22
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
David Valle
( IRVINE FUSION )
7
2 - 3 - 2
8
20
-12
8
0
8
1.14
0
GU10 - Region R213 Teams
Adam Rose
( Silver Sharks )
6
1 - 2 - 3
9
11
-2
6
0
6
1.00
0
Jessica Fernandez
7
4 - 1 - 2
21
9
12
14
0
14
2.00
0
Lisa Burns
7
2 - 2 - 3
11
11
0
9
0
9
1.29
0
Mitchell Shibata
6
2 - 2 - 2
9
15
-6
8
0
8
1.33
0
Neal Aryamane
( Black Mambas )
7
3 - 1 - 3
13
7
6
12
0
12
1.71
0
Rebecca Vargas-Evert
( Blue Lightning )
7
1 - 5 - 1
6
16
-10
4
0
4
0.57
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Foster
( Fusion )
8
2 - 6 - 0
15
24
-9
6
0
6
0.75
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Pauline Liu
( Irvine Fusion )
7
4 - 2 - 1
17
14
3
13
0
13
1.86
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jeffrey Oliva
( Sunset Strikers )
9
1 - 6 - 2
16
42
-26
5
0
5
0.56
0
Julian Morales
( Lavender Legends )
8
0 - 8 - 0
11
55
-44
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Region R213 Teams
Michael Hagemann
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
13
-11
5
0
5
1.67
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sean Madden
( Fusion )
8
1 - 3 - 4
10
16
-6
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Hann
( 💥⚡Crimson Crush⚡💥 )
9
6 - 2 - 1
18
11
7
19
0
19
2.11
0
Tony Cardenas
( Blue Baddies )
9
2 - 7 - 0
5
24
-19
6
0
6
0.67
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Greg Haack
( Fusion )
7
4 - 1 - 2
22
7
15
14
0
14
2.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matt Alexander
( Fusion )
8
8 - 0 - 0
64
0
64
24
0
24
3.00
0
U99 - Region R213 Teams
a
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Chris Ramirez
( Arsenal )
7
3 - 3 - 1
27
24
3
39
0
39
5.57
0
William Moreno
5
3 - 2 - 0
22
11
11
30
0
30
6.00
0
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
David Cervantes
( Downey Strikers )
8
4 - 1 - 3
36
14
22
56
0
56
7.00
0
Eddie Alvarez
( Silver Bullets )
8
4 - 4 - 0
21
35
-14
41
0
41
5.12
0
Susana Frausto
( Panthers )
8
4 - 3 - 1
30
18
12
48
0
48
6.00
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Anthony Lopez
( Downey Scorpions )
7
6 - 1 - 0
53
12
41
57
0
57
8.14
0
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Ricardo Ceja
( Downey Warriors )
7
5 - 2 - 0
23
19
4
45
0
45
6.43
0
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Fernando Velasco
( Downey United )
6
1 - 5 - 0
9
34
-25
16
0
16
2.67
0
Josh Hernandez
( Rockstars )
6
0 - 6 - 0
3
35
-32
3
0
3
0.50
0
Rodrigo Martinez
( Downey Starz )
8
7 - 0 - 1
51
11
40
72
0
72
9.00
0
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alfredo Romero
( Downey )
6
2 - 4 - 0
6
13
-7
18
0
18
3.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ever Bogarin
( Downey Elite )
8
1 - 7 - 0
4
35
-31
3
0
3
0.38
0
Sesilia Gonzalez
( Downey United )
7
3 - 4 - 0
14
9
5
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jaime Martinez
( Downey United )
7
1 - 5 - 1
18
27
-9
2
0
2
0.29
2
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Tarullo
( Red Ninjas 2.0 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Anthony D'Marco
( Laguna Niguel Hotspur )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dylan Emmett
( T-Rexes )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jordan Richey
( Dark Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Davies
( Hulks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Morales
( The Mighty Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R41 Teams
Andrew Powers
( The Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Austin Buckels
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Deskins
( Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oleg Chovkovy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Spencer Dunn
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Verity Peak
( The Bluebirds )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R41 Teams
Andrew Loftus
( The Galactic Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradley Matsumoto
( Grey Wolves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Crispin Collins
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Derrick Schuster
( Shark Attack )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erik Christensen
( Great white sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marcus Glynn
( The Vipers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Norin Frankhouse
( Red Racers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R41 Teams
Jody Carr
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Jones
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Omid Masoud
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Hubsch
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony D'marco
( Laguna Breakers )
7
1 - 6 - 0
6
25
-19
3
0
3
0.43
0
Stephanie Raaff
7
1 - 6 - 0
6
29
-23
3
0
3
0.43
0
BU10 - Region R41 Teams
Andrew Florea
8
4 - 4 - 0
26
19
7
12
0
12
1.50
0
Andrew Johnson
8
5 - 3 - 0
34
19
15
15
-1
14
1.75
0
David Strader
8
1 - 7 - 0
12
38
-26
3
0
3
0.38
0
Jared Hayward
( Blue Thunder )
8
2 - 6 - 0
14
38
-24
6
0
6
0.75
0
John Lewis
( Strikers )
8
6 - 1 - 1
39
9
30
19
0
19
2.37
0
Richard Zimmerman
( All Americans )
8
2 - 5 - 1
15
48
-33
7
0
7
0.88
0
Shane Boex
( The MEGalodons )
8
6 - 1 - 1
40
9
31
19
0
19
2.37
0
Travis Pedersen
8
4 - 3 - 1
32
32
0
13
0
13
1.63
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ali Manoucheri
( Laguna United )
5
5 - 0 - 0
16
7
9
15
0
15
3.00
0
Amer Otri
10
6 - 2 - 2
46
22
24
20
0
20
2.00
0
Gerald Gillard
( Laguna Niguel )
10
2 - 5 - 3
22
37
-15
9
0
9
0.90
0
MANOUCHEHRI
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mark Adamo
( Laguna Lions )
5
0 - 2 - 3
7
19
-12
3
0
3
0.60
0
Ron Cohen
( Raiders )
5
3 - 2 - 0
20
10
10
9
0
9
1.80
0
BU12 - Region R41 Teams
Ali Manoucherhri
( Laguna United )
3
2 - 1 - 0
12
7
5
21
0
21
7.00
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Kushner
4
1 - 3 - 0
4
6
-2
1
0
1
0.25
2
Lee Bowman
( Crown Valley Kings )
5
0 - 5 - 0
10
32
-22
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Region R41 Teams
Lee Bowman
( LN Ballers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
9
-1
23
0
23
5.75
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jason Roxby
( Inter Niguel )
14
1 - 12 - 1
15
96
-81
4
0
4
0.29
0
GU05 - Region R41 Teams
Alexander Tomescu
( Pink Ladies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Cariello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Casey Scharetg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christine DuBois
( Neon Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Tytka
( Notorious Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Todd Salemi
( Lavender Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R41 Teams
Harilaos Stavrinadis
( The Pink Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Lewis
( Roly Polies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Reiner
( Polar Bears )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]