MatchTrak.com
Region R213
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area Q
  AYSO Region R213

AYSO Region 11 / Q / R213 - North Irvine


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11Q213-18-Fall

Fall 2018

58

290

Pending

S11Q213-18-Spring
S11Q213-17-Fall
S11Q213-17-Spring
S11Q213-16-Fall
S11Q213-16-Spring
S11Q213-15-Fall
S11Q213-15-Spring
S11Q213-14-Fall

Spring 2018
Fall 2017
Spring 2017
Fall 2016
Spring 2016
Fall 2015
Spring 2015
Fall 2014

26
86
38
96
42
59
37
137

103
393
184
319
190
292
162
493

Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U06-Bailey
U06-Bajorek
U06-Birkelbach
U06-Brown
U06-Hudson
U06-Metcalf
U06-Minoux
U06-Miyamoto
U07-Hennessey
U07-Peterson
U07-Ramirez
U07-Rutter
U07-Thompson
U07-Wettstein
U08-Render
U08-Schnaider

U08-Shum
U08-Tanimoto
U08-Umarji
U08-Vianzon
U09-Haack [X]
U10-Alexander
U10-Brown
U10-Felix
U10-Hudson
U10-Lafosse
U10-Odabasoglu
U12-Elias
U12-Kim
U12-Porter
U14-Huffman
U14-Porter

U06-Gonzalez
U06-Gyabaah
U06-Heller
U06-Manista
U06-McCaskill
U06-Morano
U06-Park
U06-Wettstein
U07-Brown
U07-Chang
U07-Flanigan
U07-Frake
U07-Gronek
U07-Huie
U07-McCallon
U07-Romualdez
U07-Smith
U07-Soleimani
U07-Suprenaut
U07-Zhou
U08-Carrasco
U08-Cortegana
U08-Sahi
U08-Silva
U08-Tanimoto
U08-Wallin

U09-Cartagena [X]
U10-Chaix [X]
U10-Chen
U10-Frake
U10-LaFosse
U10-Minter
U10-Morrell
U10-Zeidan
U11-Lam [X]
U12-Galvin
U12-Hilmar [X]
U12-Millan
U12-Monico
U12-Peterson
U14-Heyburn
U14-Paulson
U14-Ruffalo [X]
U14-Stradling
U16-Dai [X]
U16-Esfahani [X]
U19-Lehnhoff [X]
U19-Villarreal [X]
VIP-Barkley
VIP-Houston
VIP-Mauga


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


70
55
45
32
26
24
22
22
21
18

Paul Stradling ( BU14 )
Kambiz Esfahani ( BU16 Extra )
Tom Hilmar ( BU12 Extra )
Kent Lehnhoff ( BU19 Extra )
Matthew Alexander ( GU10 )
Chris Ruffalo ( BU14 Extra )
Alonso Millan ( BU12 )
Bob Porter ( GU12 )
Dennis Heyburn ( BU14 )
Greg Haack ( GU09 Extra )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

46
33
32
31
28
28
22
20
20
20

Robert Schultz
Paul Stradling
Jeptha Brander
Vincent Klein
Chad Shahin
Arman Sassani
Brandon Burkett
Todd Taylor
Eric Hinton
Huy Phan

(Unassigned)
Q213-Stradling_Pa (BU14)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
Q213-Esfahani_K (BU16)
Q213-Wettstein_Bl (BU12)
Q213-Heyburn_De (BU14)
Q213-Esfahani_K (BU16)
Q213-Monico_Gu (BU12)
(Unassigned)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

31
22
12
9
8
4
3
3
3
3

Vincent Klein
Brandon Burkett
Jason Klein
Kelly Brander
Bobby Schultz
Nysa Kumar
Brendan Birozy
David Doberstein
Simon Kim
Luke Passey

(Unassigned)
Q213-Heyburn_De (BU14)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
Q213-Esfahani_K (BU16)
Q213-Chen_E (BU10)
Q213-Stradling_Pa (BU14)
Q213-Ruffalo_C (BU14)
Q213-Ruffalo_C (BU14)
Q213-Lam_J (BU11)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

Q213-Brywood Elem 1
Q213-Canyon View Elem 1
Q213-Cypress Grove Park 1
Q213-David Sills Lower Peters Canyon 1
Q213-Harvard A
Q213-Harvard B
Q213-Harvard C
Q213-Harvard D
Q213-Hicks Canyon Park A
Q213-Hicks Canyon Park B
Q213-Northwood Park A
Q213-Northwood Park B
Q213-Northwood B
Q213-Oak Creek Field A
Q213-Oak Creek Field B
Q213-Settlers Park 1
Q213-Stonegate Elem
Q213-Valencia Park
Q213-Windrow Park 1
Q213-Woodbury Elem 1
Q213-Woodbury Elem 5
Q213-Woodbury Elem 4
Q213-Woodbury Elem 3
Q213-Woodbury Elem 2
Q213-Woodbury Elem 6
Q213-Woodbury Park A
Q213-Woodbury Park B
Q213-Brywood Park 6
Q213-Brywood Park 1
Q213-Brywood Park 3
Q213-Brywood Park 5
Q213-Brywood Park 4
Q213-Brywood Park 2
Q213-Carrotwood Park
Q213-Heritage Park C
Q213-Cypress Village Elem
Q213-Cypress Grove Park A
Q213-Cypress Grove Park B
Q213-Hicks Park B1
Q213-Hicks Park B2
Q213-Hicks Park B3
Q213-Hicks Park B4
Q213-Hicks Park B5
Q213-Hicks Park B6
Q213-Hicks Park B7
Q213-Hicks Park B8
Q213-Hicks Park B9
Q213-Eastwood Elem A1
Q213-Eastwood Elem A2
Q213-Eastwood Elem A3
Q213-Eastwood Elem A4
Q213-Eastwood Park A1
Q213-Eastwood Park A2
Q213-Eastwood Park B
Q213-Mark Daily B

Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Archived
Archived
Archived
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Closed 10/13 - Rain
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

6

31

54

1.74

GU12





BU08





BU10

6

49

185

3.78

BU12


34

68

2.00







12

114

307

2.51


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

0

0

0

0

U08

0

0

0

0

U09

0

0

0

0

U09x extra

1

0.5

0

10

U10 -

1

0.5

0

10

U10x extra

1

0.5

0

10

U11x extra

1

0.5

0

10

U12 -

1

0.5

0

10

U12x extra

1

0.5

0

10

U13x extra

1

0.5

0

10

U14 -

1

0.5

0

10

U14 extra

1

0.5

0

10

U16 -

1

0.5

0

10

U16 extra

1

0.5

0

10

U19

1

0.5

0

10




Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]